HOLLANDS HOOP

Richt Martens (2nd Assistant Director / Script Continuity)

Uwe Kuipers (Gaffer)

Roland Schutte (3rd Assistant Director)

Frenky Ribbens (Writer) & Dana Nechushtan (Director)

Bert Pot (Director of Photography) & Martijn Lakemeier (Actor)

Megan de Kruijf (Actress)

Bert Pot (Director of Photography)

Kim van Kooten (Actress)

Ian & Neeltje (Catering)

Antoin Cox (Sound Mixer) Bert Pot (Director of Photography) Ari Hemelaar (1st AD)

Marcel Hensema (Actor)

Peter van den Begin (Actor)

Conchita de Groot (Wardrobe)

Martijn Lakemeier (Actor) & Dana Nechushtan (Director)

Jan Broekema (Set Production Assistant)

Uwe Kuipers (Gaffer) & Peter van den Begin (Actor)

Martijn Lakemeier (Actor)

Marcel Hensema (Actor)

Marcel Hensema (Actor)

Martijn Lakemeier (Actor)

Marcel Hensema (Actor)

Peter van den Begin (Actor)

Bert Pot (Director of Photography), Kaspar Burghard (Grip) & Mark du Plessis (1st Assistant Camera)

Jaap Spijkers (Actor)

Taco Regtien (Set Dresser / Weed Specialist)

Sabrina Carli (Lighting Trainee) & Giel Born (Best Boy)

Ari Hemelaar (1st Assistant Director), Martijn Lakemeier (Actor), Uwe Kuipers (Gaffer) & Bert Pot (Director of Photography)

Justus Engelbracht (Clapper/Loader)

Antonio Martinez Urbina (Video Assist)

Martijn Lakemeier (Actor)

Bert Pot (Director of Photography)

Jur Oster & Giel Born (Best Boy)

Sabrina Carli (Lighting Trainee) & Taco Regtien (Set Dresser / Weed Specialist)

Mark du Plessis (1st Assistant Camera)

Annemarie Prins (Actress) & Peter van den Begin (Actor)

Peter van den Begin (Actor)

Taco Regtien (Set Dresser / Weed Specialist)

Uwe Kuipers (Gaffer)

Marcel Hensema (Actor)

Martijn Lakemeier (Actor)

Lindelotte van der Meer (Assistant Hair & Make Up)

Richt Martens (2nd Assistant Director / Script Continuity) & Dana Nechushtan (Director)

Uwe Kuipers (Gaffer) & Bert Pot (Director of Photography)

Sabrina Carli (Lighting Trainee)

Lindelotte van der Meer (Assistant Hair & Make Up)

Eva Weerts (Art Department Trainee), Vera van der Sandt (Art Director), Sander de Vries (Art Department Runner), Marius Touwen (Assistant Art Department), Ida Doodeman (Hand Props)

Peter Paul Muller (Actor)

Uwe Kuipers (Gaffer)

Giel Born (Best Boy)

Liselotte Bredero (Hair & Make Up), Sjors op den Kelder (Line Producer) & Kim Oomen (Executive Producer)

Hollands Hope

Sabrina Carli (Lighting trainee)

Grandpa Augestinus (Dummy)

Nikola Djuricko (Actor)